FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Writing desk 17387039

nr 1738 7039

WRITING DESK

Asia. Width: 115 cm. Width: 60 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, damages.

Asien. Bredd: 115 cm. Djup: 60 cm. Höjd: 80 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 800

Monday November 10 2025
at 19:15:12